$593,162Est. Home Value
802 3rd Ave N, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,416 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1954
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$419/sqft
Sold 13 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1954 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1416 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1954
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 5681 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $2084.4
- Market Value: $593162
- Land Value: $361562
- Improvement Value: $94268
- Last Sale Date: 2012-08-27