$253,255Est. Home Value
12666 Enchanted Hollow Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32225
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,346 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1989
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$188/sqft
Sold 4 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1989 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1346 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1989
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 7154 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $2881.34
- Market Value: $253255
- Land Value: $95000
- Improvement Value: $159184
- Last Sale Date: 2021-12-09