$313,275Est. Home Value
12977 Beaubien Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32258
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,216 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1988
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$258/sqft
Sold 8 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1988 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1216 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1988
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 8864 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $3936.37
- Market Value: $313275
- Land Value: $85000
- Improvement Value: $143180
- Last Sale Date: 2017-12-27