$758,879Est. Home Value
13989 Canopy Overlook Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32224
- 4 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 2,360 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1998
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$322/sqft
Sold 3 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1998 and has 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 2360 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 3
- Year Built: 1998
- Number of Stories: 2
- Lot Size: 9600 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $8955.39
- Market Value: $758879
- Land Value: $150000
- Improvement Value: $404212
- Last Sale Date: 2022-11-01