$296,373Est. Home Value
1615 Furman Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32217
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,446 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1953
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$205/sqft
Sold 5 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1953 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1446 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1953
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 8128 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $3240.64
- Market Value: $296373
- Land Value: $87188
- Improvement Value: $176539
- Last Sale Date: 2020-12-28