$397,837Est. Home Value
1875 Blue Ridge Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32246
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,598 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1994
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$249/sqft
Sold 26 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1994 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1598 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1994
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 7478 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $2659.07
- Market Value: $397837
- Land Value: $130000
- Improvement Value: $210480
- Last Sale Date: 1999-09-29