$439,647Est. Home Value

2209 Chandlers Walk Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32246

  • 4 beds |
  • 3 baths |
  • 2,618 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 2014
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $168/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 11 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 2014 and has 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 2618 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Year Built: 2014
  • Number of Stories: 2
  • Lot Size: 8659 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2024
  • Tax Amount: $4270.3
  • Market Value: $439647
  • Land Value: $80000
  • Improvement Value: $316228
  • Last Sale Date: 2014-05-21