$220,916Est. Home Value
2540 Haywood Estates Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32233
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,125 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2009
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$196/sqft
Sold 3 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2009 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1125 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 2009
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 3040 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $2906.2
- Market Value: $220916
- Land Value: $95000
- Improvement Value: $98074
- Last Sale Date: 2022-08-25