$1,211,441Est. Home Value
3760 Fenwick Island Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32224
- 5 beds |
- 4.5 baths |
- 3,989 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1994
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$304/sqft
Sold 5 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1994 and has 5 bedrooms and 4.5 bathrooms with approximately 3989 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 5
- Bathrooms: 4.5
- Year Built: 1994
- Number of Stories: 2
- Lot Size: 28479 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $7686.82
- Market Value: $1211441
- Land Value: $230000
- Improvement Value: $777806
- Last Sale Date: 2020-12-29