$582,918Est. Home Value

4159 Stratford Way, Jacksonville, FL 32225

  • 4 beds |
  • 3.5 baths |
  • 2,705 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1986
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $215/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 3 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1986 and has 4 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms with approximately 2705 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3.5
  • Year Built: 1986
  • Number of Stories: 2
  • Lot Size: 16959 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2024
  • Tax Amount: $3970.01
  • Market Value: $582918
  • Land Value: $105000
  • Improvement Value: $350879
  • Last Sale Date: 2023-02-21