$246,973Est. Home Value
6000 San Jose Blvd Apt 7D, Jacksonville, FL 32217
- 2 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,169 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1981
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$211/sqft
Sold 6 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1981 and has 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1169 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1981
- Lot Size: 431 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $4186.02
- Market Value: $246973
- Improvement Value: $246500
- Last Sale Date: 2020-01-03