$3,215,342Est. Home Value
1000 NE Wright Ave, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
- 3 beds |
- 4 baths |
- 3,996 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2020
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$805/sqft
Sold 8 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2020 and has 3 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms with approximately 3996 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 4
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 3
- Year Built: 2020
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 24481 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $22173.42
- Market Value: $3215342
- Land Value: $1098000
- Improvement Value: $1437980
- Last Sale Date: 2018-02-23