$633,163Est. Home Value
10680 S Ocean Dr Apt 1201, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
- 2 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,119 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1981
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$566/sqft
Sold 2 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1981 and has 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1119 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 5
- Year Built: 1981
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 1000 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $7302.02
- Market Value: $633163
- Improvement Value: $413800
- Last Sale Date: 2023-07-19