$518,677Est. Home Value
9550 S Ocean Dr Apt 510, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
- 2 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,437 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1982
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$361/sqft
Sold 10 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1982 and has 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1437 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 5
- Year Built: 1982
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 1000 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $5485.49
- Market Value: $518677
- Improvement Value: $545600
- Last Sale Date: 2016-04-07