$1,598,440Est. Home Value
113 Caballo Ln, Jupiter, FL 33458
- 4 beds |
- 4 baths |
- 3,857 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2007
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$414/sqft
Sold 8 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2007 and has 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms with approximately 3857 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 4
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 2007
- Number of Stories: 2
- Lot Size: 5841 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $22775.89
- Market Value: $1598440
- Land Value: $853956
- Improvement Value: $772688
- Last Sale Date: 2017-10-18