$947,110Est. Home Value
12566 Old Indiantown Rd, Jupiter, FL 33478
- 2 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,421 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1980
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$667/sqft
Sold 11 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1980 and has 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1421 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1980
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 2.2 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $13679.22
- Market Value: $947110
- Land Value: $429440
- Improvement Value: $339900
- Last Sale Date: 2014-12-01