$721,008Est. Home Value
13323 164th Ct N, Jupiter, FL 33478
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,536 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1989
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$469/sqft
Sold 31 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1989 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1536 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1989
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 1.5 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $3363.87
- Market Value: $721008
- Land Value: $347700
- Improvement Value: $209765
- Last Sale Date: 1994-07-26