$1,780,774Est. Home Value
144 Tierra Ln Apt 11, Jupiter, FL 33477
- 3 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 3,472 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2017
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$513/sqft
Sold 2 months ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2017 and has 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 3472 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 3
- Year Built: 2017
- Lot Size: 1 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $14879.68
- Market Value: $1780774
- Improvement Value: $1660820
- Last Sale Date: 2026-02-26