$1,090,240Est. Home Value
15119 98th Trl N, Jupiter, FL 33478
- 5 beds |
- 4 baths |
- 2,656 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2006
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$410/sqft
Sold 2 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2006 and has 5 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms with approximately 2656 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 5
- Bathrooms: 4
- Year Built: 2006
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 1.5 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $9273.2
- Market Value: $1090240
- Land Value: $329400
- Improvement Value: $413597
- Last Sale Date: 2023-09-19