$663,354Est. Home Value
255 Galen Dr Apt 2D, Key Biscayne, FL 33149
- 2 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,036 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1979
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$640/sqft
Sold 1 year ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1979 and has 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1036 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1979
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $7604.39
- Market Value: $663354
- Last Sale Date: 2024-08-15