$552,400Est. Home Value
7788 Nemec Dr S, Lake Clarke Shores, FL 33406
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,561 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1985
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$354/sqft
Sold 10 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1985 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1561 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1985
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 10502 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2023
- Tax Amount: $4067.59
- Market Value: $552400
- Land Value: $227441
- Improvement Value: $205653
- Last Sale Date: 2015-12-02