$1,805,701Est. Home Value
1135 McKenzie Rd, Lake Helen, FL 32744
- 3 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 3,616 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2007
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$499/sqft
Sold 4 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2007 and has 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 3616 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 3
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 2007
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 9.07 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $23187.15
- Market Value: $1805701
- Land Value: $213340
- Improvement Value: $979915
- Last Sale Date: 2021-12-06