$585,825Est. Home Value
807 5th St, Lake Park, FL 33403
- 3 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 1,694 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1969
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$346/sqft
Sold 27 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1969 and has 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 1694 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 3
- Year Built: 1969
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 11500 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $3616.61
- Market Value: $585825
- Land Value: $175000
- Improvement Value: $216041
- Last Sale Date: 1999-02-09