$837,645Est. Home Value
115 Bryn Mawr Dr, Lake Worth Beach, FL 33460
- 2 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,702 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1951
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$492/sqft
Sold 2 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1951 and has 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1702 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 1951
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 8999 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $16307.62
- Market Value: $837645
- Land Value: $435000
- Improvement Value: $402645
- Last Sale Date: 2023-11-06