$541,947Est. Home Value
4573 San Fratello Cir, Lake Worth, FL 33467
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,906 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2018
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$284/sqft
Sold 4 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2018 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1906 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 2018
- Lot Size: 4129 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $7297.57
- Market Value: $541947
- Improvement Value: $463000
- Last Sale Date: 2021-07-09