$593,690Est. Home Value
5053 Prairie Dunes Village Cir, Lake Worth, FL 33463
- 4 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,984 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2000
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$299/sqft
Sold 7 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2000 and has 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1984 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 2000
- Number of Stories: 2
- Lot Size: 8120 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $8390.8
- Market Value: $593690
- Land Value: $191800
- Improvement Value: $256009
- Last Sale Date: 2019-05-10