$459,882Est. Home Value
5067 Canal Cir E, Lake Worth, FL 33467
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,532 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1989
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$300/sqft
Sold 7 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1989 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1532 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1989
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 5998 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $4112.34
- Market Value: $459882
- Land Value: $185811
- Improvement Value: $172937
- Last Sale Date: 2018-12-17