$530,916Est. Home Value
5637 Egret Isle Trl, Lake Worth, FL 33467
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,847 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1990
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$287/sqft
Sold 15 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1990 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1847 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1990
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 10136 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $3366.12
- Market Value: $530916
- Land Value: $203920
- Improvement Value: $244399
- Last Sale Date: 2010-11-10