$730,014Est. Home Value

5947 Bay Hill Cir, Lake Worth, FL 33463

  • 5 beds |
  • 3 baths |
  • 2,846 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1998
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $257/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 17 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1998 and has 5 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 2846 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Year Built: 1998
  • Number of Stories: 2
  • Lot Size: 7279 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $5568.92
  • Market Value: $730014
  • Land Value: $205200
  • Improvement Value: $343989
  • Last Sale Date: 2009-04-28