$776,285Est. Home Value
6182 C Durham Dr, Lake Worth, FL 33467
- 5 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 3,068 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2001
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$253/sqft
Sold 4 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2001 and has 5 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 3068 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 5
- Bathrooms: 3
- Year Built: 2001
- Number of Stories: 2
- Lot Size: 14292 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $5269.15
- Market Value: $776285
- Land Value: $218061
- Improvement Value: $420132
- Last Sale Date: 2022-02-15