$571,373Est. Home Value
7403 Shell Ridge Ter, Lake Worth, FL 33467
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,912 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1991
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$299/sqft
Sold 14 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1991 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1912 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1991
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 6669 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $3511.85
- Market Value: $571373
- Land Value: $195779
- Improvement Value: $254677
- Last Sale Date: 2012-04-13