$805,500Est. Home Value

9393 Savannah Estates Dr, Lake Worth, FL 33467

  • 5 beds |
  • 4 baths |
  • 4,096 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 2004
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $197/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 11 months ago

Property Description

This property was built in 2004 and has 5 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms with approximately 4096 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Year Built: 2004
  • Number of Stories: 2
  • Lot Size: 8390 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $5865.36
  • Market Value: $805500
  • Land Value: $132551
  • Improvement Value: $523026
  • Last Sale Date: 2025-06-13