$367,632Est. Home Value
633 Alabama Rd S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974
- 4 beds |
- 4 baths |
- 2,422 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2008
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$152/sqft
Sold 3 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2008 and has 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms with approximately 2422 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 4
- Year Built: 2008
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 10833 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $3688.88
- Market Value: $367632
- Land Value: $20188
- Improvement Value: $300236
- Last Sale Date: 2022-07-06