$417,569Est. Home Value
15540 SW 136th St Unit 212, Miami, FL 33196
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,262 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2021
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$331/sqft
Sold 8 months ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2021 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1262 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 2021
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $4634.89
- Market Value: $417569
- Last Sale Date: 2025-09-24