$574,693Est. Home Value
180 SW 63rd Ave, Miami, FL 33144
- 2 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 1,334 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1951
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$431/sqft
Sold 1 year ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1951 and has 2 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1334 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 1951
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 6223 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $5841.03
- Market Value: $574693
- Land Value: $280033
- Improvement Value: $165180
- Last Sale Date: 2024-10-30