$1,704,555Est. Home Value
261 NE 47th St, Miami, FL 33137
- 3 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 1,677 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1951
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$1,016/sqft
Sold 3 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1951 and has 3 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1677 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 1951
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 6500 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $12515.13
- Market Value: $1704555
- Land Value: $539500
- Improvement Value: $175707
- Last Sale Date: 2022-12-08