$324,778Est. Home Value

770 NE 69th St Apt 6G, Miami, FL 33138

  • 2 beds |
  • 2 baths |
  • 1,042 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1965
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $312/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 17 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1965 and has 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1042 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Year Built: 1965
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $4897.12
  • Market Value: $324778
  • Last Sale Date: 2009-03-06