$289,675Est. Home Value
9155 Fontainebleau Blvd Apt 6, Miami, FL 33172
- 2 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,340 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1972
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$216/sqft
Sold 9 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1972 and has 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1340 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 1972
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $4145.98
- Market Value: $289675
- Last Sale Date: 2016-07-19