$371,897Est. Home Value
6111 SW 20th Ct, Miramar, FL 33023
- 2 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 900 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1957
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$413/sqft
Sold 16 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1957 and has 2 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 900 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 1957
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 6600 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $294.78
- Market Value: $371897
- Land Value: $39600
- Improvement Value: $284000
- Last Sale Date: 2009-08-11