$521,053Est. Home Value
8200 SW 3rd Ct, North Lauderdale, FL 33068
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,370 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1977
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$380/sqft
Sold 2 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1977 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1370 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1977
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 5022 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $8777.37
- Market Value: $521053
- Land Value: $20090
- Improvement Value: $365060
- Last Sale Date: 2023-06-22