$3,739,275Est. Home Value
12404 Indian Rd, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
- 3 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 2,888 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1989
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$1,295/sqft
Sold 2 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1989 and has 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 2888 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 3
- Year Built: 1989
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 1.5 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $43883.11
- Market Value: $3739275
- Land Value: $3680000
- Improvement Value: $59275
- Last Sale Date: 2024-03-12