$419,127Est. Home Value
2805 Sand Crane Ct, Orange Park, FL 32073
- 5 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 3,054 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2006
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$137/sqft
Sold 1 year ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2006 and has 5 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 3054 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 5
- Bathrooms: 3
- Year Built: 2006
- Number of Stories: 2
- Lot Size: 15969 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $4883.1
- Market Value: $419127
- Land Value: $45000
- Improvement Value: $329711
- Last Sale Date: 2024-10-01