$291,065Est. Home Value
3047 Stonewood Way, Orange Park, FL 32065
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,642 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2003
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$177/sqft
Sold 11 months ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2003 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1642 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 2003
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 7430 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $3685.03
- Market Value: $291065
- Land Value: $50000
- Improvement Value: $191828
- Last Sale Date: 2025-06-16