$338,413Est. Home Value
1598 Leeward Ave SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909
- 4 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,830 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2023
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$185/sqft
Sold 2 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2023 and has 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1830 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 2023
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 11326 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $3966.85
- Market Value: $338413
- Land Value: $40000
- Improvement Value: $253840
- Last Sale Date: 2023-06-15