$11,186,483Est. Home Value
12210 Tillinghast Cir, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
- 5 beds |
- 6 baths |
- 8,254 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2008
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$1,355/sqft
Sold 4 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2008 and has 5 bedrooms and 6 bathrooms with approximately 8254 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 5
- Bathrooms: 6
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 2008
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 1.03 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $132094.6
- Market Value: $11186483
- Land Value: $8000000
- Improvement Value: $4535479
- Last Sale Date: 2021-09-02