$1,331,834Est. Home Value
13129 Faberge Pl, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
- 2 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 2,160 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2021
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$617/sqft
Sold 5 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2021 and has 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2160 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 2021
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 6303 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $15937.09
- Market Value: $1331834
- Land Value: $285000
- Improvement Value: $835752
- Last Sale Date: 2021-04-22