$674,348Est. Home Value
158 Coventry Pl, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
- 2 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 2,364 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1986
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$285/sqft
Sold 3 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1986 and has 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2364 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 1986
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 6887 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $9558.29
- Market Value: $674348
- Land Value: $300000
- Improvement Value: $302305
- Last Sale Date: 2023-02-14