$826,851Est. Home Value
463 Woodview Cir, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 2,156 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1999
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$384/sqft
Sold 4 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1999 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2156 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1999
- Number of Stories: 2
- Lot Size: 5040 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $9198.89
- Market Value: $826851
- Land Value: $210000
- Improvement Value: $333350
- Last Sale Date: 2021-10-26