$576,894Est. Home Value
779 Windermere Way, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,909 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1986
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$302/sqft
Sold 6 months ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1986 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1909 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1986
- Number of Stories: 2
- Lot Size: 2208 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $8413.46
- Market Value: $576894
- Improvement Value: $480000
- Last Sale Date: 2025-11-12