$1,505,160Est. Home Value
5211 SW Blue Daze Way, Palm City, FL 34990
- 4 beds |
- 4 baths |
- 4,023 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2018
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$374/sqft
Sold 2 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2018 and has 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms with approximately 4023 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 4
- Total Rooms: 7
- Year Built: 2018
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 23087 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $13760.87
- Market Value: $1505160
- Land Value: $450000
- Improvement Value: $728140
- Last Sale Date: 2023-08-22